Participants

No.OrganizationASNAddressesMbit/secSwitchContact
1RADNET4434218.100.32.2
2INDONET9340218.100.32.3
3QWORDS134615218.100.32.4
4CENTRIN9326218.100.32.5
5UNINET17884218.100.32.6
6SINERGI4821218.100.32.7
7CROSSNET38500218.100.32.8
8INTILAND55675218.100.32.9
9DATAUTAMA24521218.100.32.10
10HYPERNET38758218.100.32.11
11IM24795218.100.32.12
12NUSANET23679218.100.32.13
13ARTORIUS133809218.100.32.14
14MEDIAAKSESGLOBAL24532218.100.32.15
15JATAYU59149218.100.32.16
16BIZNET17451218.100.32.17
17ICON+9341218.100.32.18
18LINTASARTA4800218.100.32.19
19TIWUTELU138896218.100.32.20
20CATFIZ58395218.100.32.21
21INTIDATA133817218.100.32.22
22LATANSA59285218.100.32.23
23TELKOM17974218.100.32.24
24UNIVERSAL55670218.100.32.25
25LAXONET38524218.100.32.26
26PADINET23756218.100.32.27
27QUANTUM46023218.100.32.28
28PASCAL63862218.100.32.29
29WOWRACK58381218.100.32.30
30LINKNET23700218.100.32.31
31SDI56246218.100.32.32
32DTPNET18059218.100.32.32
33DETELNET58396218.100.32.34
34TRIPLEGATE17910218.100.32.35
35MAXINDO38320218.100.32.36
36MEDIALINTAS45312218.100.32.37
37BESTNET135484218.100.32.38
38PLATINUM38768218.100.32.39
39OMADATA IX55659218.100.32.40
40DNET38778218.100.32.41
41BEON55688218.100.32.42
42GCC-JOVIMARU46056218.100.32.43
43INETKU59155218.100.32.44
44ADIZKA138887218.100.32.45
45XL Axiata #117885218.100.32.130
46MORATEL23947218.100.32.178
47DBN138886218.100.32.180